Live Betting in Progress

Wintk652 Sports Events — Cricket to football, best bets every moment

Bangladesh cricket, IPL, BPL, English Premier League — bet live on every major tournament at Wintk652. Thousands of markets, competitive odds, and real-time updates.

LIVE
🏏 BAN vs IND, 2nd Test — BAN 2.35 | Draw 3.10 | IND 1.90 ⚽ Chelsea vs Arsenal — CHE 2.10 | Draw 3.30 | ARS 1.85 🏏 IPL — MI vs CSK — MI 2.55 | CSK 1.75 🎾 Wimbledon QF — Djokovic 1.45 🏏 BPL — Dhaka vs Chittagong — DHK 1.95 | CTG 2.15 ⚽ La Liga — Real Madrid — RM 1.55 | Draw 4.00 🏏 BAN vs IND, 2nd Test — BAN 2.35 | Draw 3.10 | IND 1.90 ⚽ Chelsea vs Arsenal — CHE 2.10 | Draw 3.30 | ARS 1.85 🏏 IPL — MI vs CSK — MI 2.55 | CSK 1.75 🎾 Wimbledon QF — Djokovic 1.45 🏏 BPL — Dhaka vs Chittagong — DHK 1.95 | CTG 2.15 ⚽ La Liga — Real Madrid — RM 1.55 | Draw 4.00
wintk652
0
+ Bet Types
0
+ Monthly Events
0
% Payout Rate
0
Odds updated in seconds

Supported Sports Categories

Bet on your favourite sport — pre-match or live, your call

Cricket
350+ markets per match
LIVE
Football
500+ Leagues & Tournaments
LIVE
Tennis
All tournaments including Grand Slams
Pre-Match
E-Sports
CS2, Dota 2, LoL & more
LIVE
Kabaddi
Including Pro Kabaddi League
Pre-Match
Boxing / MMA
UFC, WBC big fights
Pre-Match
Badminton
BWF Super Series & more
Pre-Match
Virtual Sports
24/7 Simulated Matches
Always LIVE
wintk652

Live Now — Live Matches

Real-time odds updating every few seconds

Live Updates
🏏 ICC Test Championship LIVE · Day 3
Bangladesh VS India
BAN Win2.35
Draw3.10
IND Win1.90
🏏 BPL 2026 LIVE · 14th Over
Dhaka Capitals VS Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka1.95
Chattogram2.15
⚽ English Premier League LIVE · 67'
Chelsea VS Arsenal
CHE2.10
Draw3.30
ARS1.85
🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Finals LIVE · 2nd Set
N. Djokovic VS C. Alcaraz
Djokovic1.45
Alcaraz2.80

The odds above are for illustrative purposes. On the Wintk652 platform, live market odds change every few seconds. Always check the latest odds before placing a bet.

Upcoming Major Events

Bet early now — pre-match odds are generally more favorable

15
July
Bangladesh vs Pakistan — T20I Series, 1st Match
Mirpur, Dhaka · 7:30 PM
Cricket
18
July
UEFA Champions League — Group Stage Kicks Off
Multiple Venues · 12:45 AM
Football
20
July
IPL 2026 Playoffs — Qualifier 1
Mumbai · 3:30 PM
Cricket
22
July
Pro Kabaddi League — Season 11 Final
Delhi · 8:30 PM
Kabaddi
25
July
Wimbledon Final — Men's Singles Title Decider
London · 6:00 PM
Tennis
28
July
BPL — Final Match
Shere Bangla Stadium · 4:00 PM
Cricket

Odds Comparison — BAN vs PAK T20I

Wintk652
2.48
Competitor A
2.10
Competitor B
1.95
Competitor C
1.80

Wintk652 offers average odds that are 8–15% higher than competitors.

wintk652

What Markets Are Available in Cricket

At Wintk652, it's not just about "who wins" — there are hundreds of different bet types to choose from

Market Type Example Pre-Match Live
Match Winner BAN, Draw or IND
Top Batter Which batter will score the most runs
Over/Under Runs Over/Under 170 runs in 20 overs
Powerplay Runs Total Runs in the First 6 Overs
Man of the Match Who will be the standout player
Wide / No-Ball Total Wides
Series Winner Who will win the 5-match series
Next Wicket to Fall Will a wicket fall in the next over?

Sports Betting at Wintk652 — Through the Eyes of a Bangladeshi

Cricket runs in our blood. When Bangladesh takes the field at Shere Bangla Stadium, the whole nation holds its breath together. Wintk652 takes that excitement even deeper — instead of just watching, you become part of every ball bowled. Bet on who the top batter will be or how many runs will come in the powerplay, and every delivery takes on a whole new meaning.

One of the biggest advantages of Sports Betting on Wintk652 is the sheer range of markets available. Rather than limiting yourself to just "who will win," you can place bets across more than 350 different market types per match. Will a batsman score a century? What will the run total be after the 6th over? Will the next delivery be a wide? Even these micro-markets keep the excitement going.

Live betting is where Wintk652 truly shines. Odds shift in real time as the match unfolds — they rise when a wicket falls, and drop when the batting is dominant. For anyone who understands cricket, this is a massive edge. Read the momentum of the game, place your bet at exactly the right moment, and your returns can be significantly higher.

Football fans are equally well catered for at Wintk652. From the English Premier League, La Liga, and Bundesliga to the Champions League, you can bet on every match across all the major competitions. Which team scores first, how many corners, who takes the Man of the Match award — the football markets at Wintk652 are virtually endless.

Local sports like Kabaddi get special attention here too. You can bet on every Pro Kabaddi League match, and Bangladesh national team games come with exclusive odds boosts. The e-sports section also offers live betting on major CS2 and Dota 2 tournaments — opening up an exciting new avenue for the younger generation.

Benefits of Sports Betting at Wintk652

In-Play / Live Betting
Place a bet at any point during the match. Odds update every 5 seconds.
Best Odds in the Market
Odds on Wintk652 average 8–15% higher than the competition.
Cash Out Feature
You can partially or fully cash out before the match is over.
Full Experience on Mobile
Live scores, odds, and betting all in one place on the app — with zero lag.
wintk652

How to Place Sports Bets on Wintk652

1
Create an Account & Log In
Sign up for free at Wintk652. All you need is a mobile number and a password — no complicated paperwork required.
2
Deposit via bKash or Nagad
Start with a minimum of ৳200. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — deposit ৳500 and play with ৳1,000.
3
Go to the Sports section and select an event
Click the "Sports" menu, then select your preferred sport and match. Live matches are marked with a red dot.
4
Select a market and odds, then add them to your bet slip
Click on your preferred odds and they'll be added to your bet slip. Enter your stake and instantly see your potential winnings.
5
Confirm your bet and wait for the result
Click the "Place Bet" button. If you win, your winnings are credited to your wallet instantly. Withdrawing to bKash takes just a few minutes.
Responsible Sports Betting

Wintk652 believes that responsible play is key to enjoying betting as entertainment. Stay within your budget and avoid placing large bets on impulse. Set daily or weekly limits on your account if needed. For detailed guidelines, visit our Responsible Gaming View page.

General FAQs

Frequently asked questions about account management

Go to Account Settings and look for the "Self-Exclusion" or "Account Pause" option under the "Responsible Gaming" section. From there, you can temporarily suspend your account for a set period ranging from 24 hours up to 30 days. During this time, neither login nor transactions will be possible, but your account will be reactivated automatically once the period ends. If you'd like to close your account permanently, contact Live Support — they'll guide you through the entire process and ensure any remaining balance is returned to you.

After 5 consecutive incorrect password attempts, Wintk652 temporarily locks your account for 30 minutes as a security measure. It unlocks automatically after 30 minutes. If you need a faster resolution, contact Live Chat and provide your registered mobile number — the support team will verify your identity and restore access within 5–10 minutes. To avoid this issue in the future, it's recommended to keep two-step verification enabled.

Place Your First Bet at Wintk652 Today

Start from just ৳200 and play with a 100% Welcome Bonus

Register Now Log In
বাংলা